Insights into Company Bills & Payments

Surya Roshni ↗

📍 Bahadurgarh, Haryana, India Active NSE SURYAROSNI CIN L31501HR1973PLC007543 Steel, Metals & Pipes
Search companies

Key Metrics of Surya Roshni

Revenue₹7,540 Cr▲ 1.4% YoYFY 2025-26
EBITDA₹541 Cr▼ 11.4% YoY
Net profit₹286 Cr▼ 18.0% YoY
Net worth₹2,632 Cr▲ 6.8% YoY
Competitors10identified

About Surya Roshni

Sectors

Steel, Metals & PipesTMT Bars & Secondary SteelPipes & TubesElectrical Equipment & AppliancesElectrical Equipment, Switches & Cables

Company details

Website
surya.co.in
Registered office
Prakash Nagar Sankhol, Bahadurgarh, In-hr, 124507
Listed
NSE: SURYAROSNI · ₹205.79

Operational Areas of Surya Roshni

Steel, Metals & Pipes›TMT Bars & Secondary Steel
Steel, Metals & Pipes›Pipes & Tubes
Electrical Equipment & Appliances›Electrical Equipment, Switches & Cables

Company summary

Entity details

CINL31501HR1973PLC007543
LEI code3358007USXSNEN3WXO62
State codeHR
PIN code124507
Current legal nameSURYA ROSHNI
Classification—
Listing statusListed (NSE: SURYAROSNI)
Registration no.007543
Company age—
PAN—
CountryIndia
CityBahadurgarh
StateHaryana
Current statusActive
Date of incorporation—
Registrar of companies—
Authorised capital—
Paid-up capital—
Employee count—

Compliance

Last AGM date—
Last balance sheet—
Next filing dueMGT-7 for FY 2025-26 · 29 Nov 2026

Industry classification

NIC code31501
Description of main activityManufacture of electrical machinery and apparatus
Description of business activityManufacture of electrical machinery and apparatus
SectorSteel, Metals & Pipes · Pipes & Tubes

Share price · NSE: SURYAROSNI

SURYAROSNI on NSE

Premium

Financials, ratios and risk analysis

Revenue, EBITDA, net profit, net worth, debt and assets for every filing year, 15+ ratios, the financial health score, shareholding, charges and peer comparison are part of the premium plan.

Sign in to continue See plans & pricing

Filing compliance

AGM for FY 2025-2630 Sep 2026 Statutory due date passed
AOC-4 for FY 2025-2630 Oct 2026 Statutory due date passed
MGT-7 for FY 2025-2629 Nov 2026 Statutory due date · 26 days left

Due dates follow the Companies Act: AGM within six months of the year end, AOC-4 within 30 days and MGT-7 within 60 days of the AGM. A filing made but not yet uploaded here shows as pending.

Vendor checks & payment capacity

Sign in with access to company financials to review vendor evidence.

Credit ratings

ICRA · 20 Jul 2026 ICRA A1+ Reaffirmed
CARE · 08 Jul 2026 CARE AA Stable outlook · Short term A1+ · Reaffirmed
Change in last 12 monthsNo change
Change since first rating on record▲ 2 notchessince Apr 2019
Rating actions161 up · 0 down
Liquidity (ICRA)Strong

Rating history

Rating actions

DateAgencyActionLong termShort termOutlookRated amountRationale
20 Jul 2026ICRAReaffirmed —A1+—₹100 Cr View
08 Jul 2026CAREReaffirmed AAA1+Stable₹1,000 Cr View
08 Jul 2025CAREUpgraded (from AA-) AAA1+Stable₹1,000 Cr View
03 Mar 2025CAREReaffirmed AA-A1+Positive₹1,000 Cr View
30 Sep 2024CAREReaffirmed AA-A1+Positive₹1,122 Cr View
17 Jul 2023CAREWithdrawn AA-A1+Stable— View
30 Sep 2022CAREReaffirmed AA-A1+Stable₹2,014 Cr View
05 Oct 2021CAREReaffirmed AA-A1+Stable₹200 Cr View
10 Feb 2021CAREReaffirmed (from A+) A+A1+Stable₹4,741 Cr View
07 Oct 2020CAREReaffirmed A+A1Stable₹4,541 Cr View
19 Nov 2019CAREOther ———— View
08 Nov 2019CAREOther ———— View
17 Oct 2019CAREReaffirmed A+A1Stable₹5,437 Cr View
30 Sep 2019CAREReaffirmed A+A1Stable₹5,537 Cr View
07 Aug 2019CAREReaffirmed —A1+—₹700 Cr View
04 Apr 2019CAREReaffirmed —A1+—₹700 Cr View

Credit strengths (ICRA, Jul 2026)

+ Experienced promoters and long track record of company

SRL has been in the steel business since 1973 and diversified into the lighting business in 1985.

+ Healthy operational profile

SRL has a healthy operational profile, characterised by its established brands (Surya and Prakash Surya), strong market position in the domestic electric resistance welded (ERW) pipes industry, geographically diversified manufacturing base and pan-India distribution network.

+ Stable financial risk profile with strong liquidity

SRL's credit profile continues to be supported by its strong financial position, characterised by a conservative capital structure, healthy cash flow generation and robust liquidity.

Credit challenges

− Working capital-intensive operations

SRL's operations remain inherently working capital intensive due to the need to maintain adequate inventory levels across its diverse product portfolio and manufacturing locations.

Could lead to a downgrade

ICRA could downgrade the rating in case of a sustained weakening of operating profitability, and/or if there are any aggressive debt-funded capital expenditure plans, or if there is a significant stretch in the working capital cycle that could weaken the company’s

Agency-reported financials (ICRA, 20 Jul 2026)

MetricFY2025FY2026
Operating income₹7,436 Cr₹7,540 Cr
PAT₹347 Cr₹286 Cr
OPBDIT/OI7.8%6.5%
PAT/OI4.7%3.8%
Total outside liabilities/Tangible net worth (times)0.30×0.30×
Total debt/OPBDIT (times)0.00×0.10×
Interest coverage (times)28.00×17.70×
Revenue growth (YoY)—1.4%
EBITDA (margin × income)₹580 Cr₹490 Cr
Implied total debt (debt/EBITDA × EBITDA)₹0.00 Cr₹49.01 Cr
Implied interest cost (EBITDA ÷ coverage)₹20.71 Cr₹27.69 Cr

Borrowings & rated debt

Rated borrowing limits (latest)₹1,000 Cr
Peak rated limits₹5,537 CrSep 2019 · CARE
Limits raised0 times2 new facilities rated

Rated limits over time

Facility mix

Rated facilities

FacilityTypePreviousCurrentChangeRatingActionAgency
Long-term bank facilitiesWorking capital & bank lines—₹349 Cr— AA (Stable)ReaffirmedCARE
Short-term bank facilitiesWorking capital & bank lines—₹651 Cr— A1+ReaffirmedCARE

CARE ratings on record (checked 24 Oct 2026)

InstrumentAmountRating
Cash Credit₹149 CrCARE AA; Stable
Commercial Paper—Withdrawn
Commercial Paper (Carved out)—Withdrawn
Credit Exposure Limit₹20.0 CrCARE A1+
Long Term₹200 CrCARE AA; Stable
LT/ST—Withdrawn
Short Term₹631 CrCARE A1+
Standby Line of Credit—Withdrawn
Term Loan—Withdrawn

Lenders

Fund-based - LTCash CreditBank of Baroda
Fund-based - LTCash CreditHDFC Bank Ltd.
Fund-based - LTCash CreditIDBI Bank Ltd.
Fund-based - LTCash CreditState Bank of India
Fund-based - LTCash CreditUnion Bank of India
Non-fund-basedLong TermBank of Baroda
Non-fund-basedLong TermHDFC Bank Ltd.
Non-fund-basedLong TermIDBI Bank Ltd.
Non-fund-basedLong TermState Bank of India
Non-fund-basedLong TermUnion Bank of India
Non-fund-basedShort TermBank of Baroda
Non-fund-basedShort TermHDFC Bank Ltd.
Non-fund-basedShort TermIDBI Bank Ltd.
Non-fund-basedShort TermState Bank of India
Non-fund-basedShort TermUnion Bank of India
Non-fund-based - STCredit Exposure LimitHDFC Bank Ltd.
Non-fund-based - STCredit Exposure LimitState Bank of India

Credit assessment · Manufacturing

Rating Methodology – Manufacturing Companies (Mar 2025) · Standalone accounts · FY 2025-26

Indicative long-term—
Indicative short-term—
Score—
LiquidityStrongAgency: Strong
DirectionStable
ICRA rating · Jul 2026—

Ratios, pillar scores and the indicative rating are part of Premium.

Rating status

DefaultNo default on record
Issuer cooperationCooperating
Credit enhancementNone – standalone rating
WithdrawalCARE · 17 Jul 2023 · Rated debt fully repaid / redeemed
Next action stable or better (model)69%
Information on file78% · missing: Capex / investment plans, Auditor details

Indicative assessment from public data using the published methodology factors; not a credit rating.

Borrowing & funding lifecycle

⬇ PDF report⬇ Excel
Can it borrow more?Further bank funding difficult Next rating action stable or better: 54% (At risk of downgrade) · ML model on 6893 rating histories, AUC 0.653
Rated limits₹100 Cr
Not yet allocated—
Extra debt within 2.5× EBITDA—
Interest coverage17.70×
Limit utilisation—
Open bank charges0 · —
  • Credit outlook model: 54% chance the next rating action is stable or better
  • Interest coverage 17.7×

What happened, step by step

Refinanced bank debt with commercial paper from State Bank
  1. Nov 2019 — ₹100 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
  2. Oct 2020 — Full repayment of debt

“Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.100 crore is based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India and HDFC Bank.”

Rated limits by facility

Timeline

20 Jul 2026 ICRA reaffirmed: A1+Rated limits ₹100 cr ICRA rationale
20 Jul 2026 Full repayment of debt
From the report

ICRA notes that the steps being taken by SRL to streamline its working capital cycle have contributed to its cash flow generation and enabled the company to prepay its debt obligations, leading to nil term loan as on March 31, 2026, coupled with minimal working capital debt.

ICRA rationale
20 Jul 2026 Debt-free repayment of debt-free
From the report

The company remains term debt-free and maintained sizeable cash and liquid investments of Rs. 420–450 crore as on March 31, 2026, providing substantial financial flexibility.

ICRA rationale
20 Jul 2026 Cash & liquid funds ₹420 cr
From the report

Liquidity position: Strong SRL’s liquidity position remains Strong, supported by free cash and bank balances of ~Rs. 420 crore as on March 31, 2026, providing adequate financial flexibility.

ICRA rationale
08 Jul 2026 CARE reaffirmed: AA (Stable)Rated limits ₹1,000 cr CARE rationale
08 Jul 2026 Average working-capital utilisation 50%
From the report

For 12 trailing months ending April 2026, average utilisation for fund based facilities remained above 50% while for non-fund based limits, average utilisation for the same period stood at ~55%. 3 CARE Ratings Ltd.

CARE rationale
08 Jul 2026 Cash & liquid funds ₹450 cr
From the report

As of March 31, 2026, the company holds cash and liquid investments of ~₹450 crore.

CARE rationale
08 Jul 2025 CARE upgraded: AA (Stable)Rated limits ₹1,000 cr CARE rationale
08 Jul 2025 Cash & liquid funds ₹350 cr
From the report

A s of March 31, 2025, the company holds cash and liquid investments of ~₹350 crore.

CARE rationale
03 Mar 2025 CARE reaffirmed: AA- (Positive)Rated limits ₹1,000 cr CARE rationale
03 Mar 2025 Cash & liquid funds ₹190 cr
From the report

It has healthy cushion available in terms of un-utilised working capital limits to meet uncertain events in terms of increase in the input cost or delayed receivable from its clientele or immediate requirement of capex to meet the industry demand scenario.As of 9MFY25, the company have a surplus cash balance of ~₹190 crore and a healthy profit after tax of ₹218 crore against nil term debt obligation.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2024 CARE reaffirmed: AA- (Positive)Rated limits ₹1,121.5 cr CARE rationale
30 Sep 2024 Average working-capital utilisation 16%
From the report

The average utilisation of fund -based limits over the past 12 months ended Aug 2024 stood at about 16%.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2024 Average working-capital utilisation 16%
From the report

Better working capital management reduces the reliance on bank finance to meet the working capital requirement, which is also reflected in lower average utilisation levels of around 16% over the last 12-month period ended May 2024.

CARE rationale
17 Jul 2023 CARE withdrawn: AA- (Stable) CARE rationale
17 Jul 2023 Average working-capital utilisation 53%
From the report

The average utilisation of fund -based limits over the past 12 months ended April 2023 stood at about 53%.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2022 CARE reaffirmed: AA- (Stable)Rated limits ₹2,014.32 cr CARE rationale
30 Sep 2022 Debt-free repayment of debt-free
From the report

The ratings also favourably factor in SRL’s continued focus on reduction in the term debt including prepayments thereby making it a term debt-free company during the current fiscal while working capital borrowings also remained lower than envisaged despite highe r inputs costs.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2022 Complete repayment of term debt
From the report

Press Release Liquidity: Strong SRL’s liquidity position is strong marked by complete repayment of term debt along with healthy cushion available in terms of un-utilised working capital limits to meet any uncertain events in terms of increase in the input cost or delayed receivable from its clientele or any immediate requirement of capex to meet the industry demand scenario.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2022 Average working-capital utilisation 62%
From the report

The average utilisation of fund- based limits over the past 12 months ended July 2022 stood at 62%.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2022 Average working-capital utilisation 62%
From the report

Better working capital management reduces the reliance on bank finance to meet the wo rking capital requirement, which is also reflected in lower average utilisation levels of around 62% over the last 12 -month period ending July 2022.

CARE rationale
05 Oct 2021 CARE reaffirmed: AA- (Stable)Rated limits ₹200 cr CARE rationale
05 Oct 2021 New borrowing arranged (commercial paper)
From the report

Two Hundred Crore Instruments Only) Details of instruments/facilities in Annexure-1 *The commercial paper will continue be carved out of the existing sanctioned CC limits subject to available Drawing Power.

CARE rationale
05 Oct 2021 Cash & liquid funds ₹332 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs.332.00 crore during FY2 2 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs. 51.31 crore only.

CARE rationale
05 Oct 2021 Debt repayments due: ₹51.31 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs.332.00 crore during FY2 2 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs. 51.31 crore only.

CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 CARE reaffirmed: A+ (Stable)Rated limits ₹4,740.66 cr CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 New borrowing arranged (commercial paper)
From the report

Two Hundred Crore Only) Details of instruments/facilities in Annexure -1 ^ The commercial paper will continue be carved out of the existing sanctioned CC limits subject to available Drawing Power.

CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 Cash & liquid funds ₹249 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs. 249.00 crore during FY21 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs.84.98 crore only.

CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 Debt repayments due: ₹84.98 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs. 249.00 crore during FY21 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs.84.98 crore only.

CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 Average working-capital utilisation 73%
From the report

The average fund-based working capital utilization has improved to 73% of the drawing power during the trailing 12 months ended December, 2020.

CARE rationale
10 Feb 2021 Full repayment of term loans (₹42.36 cr)
From the report

The company did not avail any moratorium from banks, in fact, it has prepaid term loans to the extent of Rs.42.36 crore during April – Dec 2020 thereby reflecting its adequate liquidity position.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 CARE reaffirmed: A+ (Stable)Rated limits ₹4,540.66 cr CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Full repayment of debt
From the report

The ratings also take note of the strong rebound in operating performance in FY21 year-till-date subsequent to the lockdown and the resultant improvement in cash flows, which is expected to be used to repay debts amid muted capex requirements in the short to medium term.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Cash & liquid funds ₹214 cr
From the report

Nevertheless, the company has reported higher gross cash accruals (GCA) of Rs.214 crore during FY20 (PY: Rs.207 crore), its GCA remaining consistently above Rs.200 crore over the 2 CARE Ratings Limited Press Release past few years.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Cash & liquid funds ₹280.26 cr
From the report

The improvement has also been supported by health y cash flow from operations to the tune of Rs. 280.26 crore during FY20 as compared with Rs. 120.14 crore during FY19.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Cash & liquid funds ₹203.99 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs.203.99 crore during FY21 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs.71.52 crore only.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Debt repayments due: ₹71.52 cr
From the report

The company has projected gross cash accruals of Rs.203.99 crore during FY21 against which it has scheduled repayment obligation of Rs.71.52 crore only.

CARE rationale
07 Oct 2020 Full repayment of term loans (₹42.36 cr)
From the report

The company did not avail any moratorium from banks, in fact, it has prepaid term loans to the extent of Rs.42.36 crore during April – Sept 2020 thereby reflecting its adequate liquidity position.

CARE rationale
19 Nov 2019 CARE other: — CARE rationale
19 Nov 2019 ₹100 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
From the report

Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.100 crore is based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India and HDFC Bank.

CARE rationale
19 Nov 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹207 cr
From the report

Adequate Liquidity The company has adequate liquidity supported by stable cash accruals of around Rs.207 crore in FY19 and modest principal debt repayment of around Rs.60 crore in the current financial year.

CARE rationale
08 Nov 2019 CARE other: — CARE rationale
08 Nov 2019 ₹100 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
From the report

For the period Q1FY20 (refers to the period from April 1 to June 30), the company reported PAT of Rs.19.39 crore on an operating income of Rs.1,413.24 crore as compared with a PAT of Rs.20.52 crore on an operating income of Rs.1,271.41 crore for the period Q1FY19. 2 CARE Ratings Limited Press Release Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.100 crore is based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India and HDFC Bank.

CARE rationale
08 Nov 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹207 cr
From the report

Adequate Liquidity The company has adequate liquidity supported by stable cash accruals of around Rs.207 crore in FY19 and modest principal debt repayment of around Rs.60 crore in the current financial year.

CARE rationale
17 Oct 2019 CARE reaffirmed: A+ (Stable)Rated limits ₹5,437.3 cr CARE rationale
17 Oct 2019 ₹100 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
From the report

Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.100 crore is based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India and HDFC Bank.

CARE rationale
17 Oct 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹207 cr
From the report

Adequate Liquidity: The company has adequate liquidity supported by stable cash accruals of around Rs.207 crore in FY19 and modest principal debt repayment of around Rs.60 crore in the current financial year.

CARE rationale
17 Oct 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹1.63 cr
From the report

The company had a cash balance of Rs.1.63 crore as on March 31, 2019.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2019 CARE reaffirmed: A+ (Stable)Rated limits ₹5,537.36 cr CARE rationale
30 Sep 2019 ₹100 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
From the report

Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.100 crore is based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India and HDFC Bank.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹207 cr
From the report

Adequate Liquidity: The company has adequate liquidity supported by stable cash accruals of around Rs.207 crore in FY19 and modest principal debt repayment of around Rs.60 crore in the current financial year.

CARE rationale
30 Sep 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹1.63 cr
From the report

The company had a cash balance of Rs.1.63 crore as on March 31, 2019.

CARE rationale
07 Aug 2019 CARE reaffirmed: A1+Rated limits ₹700 cr CARE rationale
07 Aug 2019 ₹15 cr raised from PNB
From the report

(ii) and (iii) is revised to provisional from final given the SBLC letter issued by PNB (Rs 15 crore) and Bank of Baroda (Rs. 40 crore) has expired.

CARE rationale
07 Aug 2019 ₹350 cr raised through commercial paper from State Bank
From the report

SRL has in- house capability to manufacture lighting products including glass, Printed Circuit Boards (PCBs), ballasts, filaments, caps, etc Credit enhancement in the form of SBLC letters issued by various banks for Commercial Paper issue The rating of CPs aggregating Rs.350 crore were based on the credit enhancement in the form of unconditional and irrevocable SBLC letters issued by State Bank of India, Canara Bank, HDFC Bank, Punjab National Bank (now expired) and Bank of Baroda (now expired).

CARE rationale
07 Aug 2019 Cash & liquid funds ₹207 cr
From the report

Liquidity 2 CARE Ratings Limited Press Release The company has adequate liquidity supported by stable cash accruals of around Rs.207 crore in FY19 and modest principal debt repayment of around Rs.50 crore in the current financial year.

CARE rationale
04 Apr 2019 CARE reaffirmed: A1+Rated limits ₹700 cr CARE rationale
04 Apr 2019 ₹45 cr raised from Canara Bank
From the report

The rating of instrument mentioned in S. no.(iii) is revised to provisional from final given th e SBLC letter issued by Canara Bank for Rs.45 crore has expired.

CARE rationale

Lender names, bank charges and audited borrowings are part of Premium.

Built from MCA charges, ICRA/CARE rating reports and audited accounts. The borrowing view is an estimate, not a lender's credit decision.

Registered office and contact

Registered officePRAKASH NAGAR SANKHOL, BAHADURGARH, IN-HR, 124507
GSTIN—
Email—
Websitehttps://www.surya.co.in
Members / shareholders—

Directors and key people

Directors are read from the MGT-7 annual return and AOC-4 signatories.

Competitors of Surya Roshni

Competitors10identified
Locations7most in India

Top competitors by location

CompanyDescriptionDomainFoundedLocation
Mukand Ltd TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes mukand.com 1955 India
Steel Strips Wheels Limited TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes — — Mohali, Chandigarh, India
Gallantt Ispat Limited · Manufacturing (Metals and Chemicals, and products thereof) — — Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
Pennar Industries Limited TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes pennarindia.com 1977 Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Vardhman Special Steels Limited TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes — — Ludhiana, Punjab, India
Aarti Steels Limited TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes — — Ludhiana, Punjab, India
Steel Exchange India Limited · Community, personal and Social Services — — Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Kamdhenu Limited TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Manufacturing (Metals and Chemicals, and products thereof) kamdhenulimited.com — Gurgaon, Haryana, India
agni steels TMT Bars & Secondary Steel · Steel, Metals & Pipes agnisteels.com 1989 Erode, India
Shiv Aum Steels Limited · Manufacturing (Metals and Chemicals, and products thereof) — — Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Similar companies

Charges (secured borrowings)

0 registered charges. Lenders, amounts and dates are part of the premium plan.

Statutory auditors

Auditors are read from the AOC-4 auditor's report section.

Business activities and related parties

GI and ERW steel pipes, lighting

Filings

No filings on record yet.